Background-image
Partners
Wicked+West+Pizza
Hallmark+Inn
Speedo
Devine+Insurance
Remax+Gold
Whole+Foods
Sponsors
SCY Records

  

 

Aquadarts SCY Team Records*

Updated 4/12/16

*if you see an error please email Coach Trent. trentrichardson86@gmail.com

8 and Under Records

Female

Events

Male

14.36

Sara Kos (14)

25 Free

Ryan Jones

13.63

31.03

Sara Kos (14)

50 Free

Riley Hickman

29.70

1:08.78

Sara Kos (14)

100 Free

Riley Hickman

1:07.29

17:02

Sara Kos (14)

25 Back

Ryan Jones

16.05

36.62

Sara Kos (14)

50 Back

Ryan Jones

34.56

18.50

Sara Kos (14) 

25 Breast

Tyler Vong (16)

17.19

39.83

Sara Kos (14)

50 Breast

Tyler Vong (16)

36.19

15.11

Sara Kos (14)

25 Fly

Ryan Jones

14.54

35.33

Sara Kos (14)

50 Fly

Tyler Vong (16)

33.51

1:16.98

Sara Kos (14)

100 IM

Tyler Vong (16)

1:14.87

1:04.01

Kos, Bennetts, Siegler, Taylor (13)

100 Free Relay

Villasenor, Davis, Patane, Jones

1:00.16

1:12.86

Taylor, Kos, Bennetts, Siegller (13)

100 Medley Relay

Jones, Christo, Villasenor, Davis

1:08.63

 

 

9 & 10 Records

Female

Events

Male

26.40

Valarie Vong (16)

50 Free

Riley Hickman

26.54

58.04

Valarie Vong (16)

100 Free

Riley Hickman

58.17

2:08.12

Valarie Vong (16)

200 Free

Riley Hickman

2:08.03

5:45.26

Valarie Vong (16)

500 Free

Riley Hickman

5:35.00

30.48

Valarie Vong (16)

50 Back

Tucker Fisk

30.45

1:08.09

Sara Kos (16)

100 Back

Tucker Fisk

1:07.12

33.76

Valarie Vong (16)

50 Breast

Riley Hickman

35.62

1:14.48

Valarie Vong (16)

100 Breast

Riley Hickman

1:17.44

28.24

Valarie Vong (16)

50 Fly

Ryan Jones

29.90

1:05.01

Valarie Vong (16)

100 Fly

Brennan Fuchslin (16)

1:05.98

1:07.59

Valarie Vong (16)

100 IM

Ryan Jones

1:08.20

2:23.88

Valarie Vong (16)

200 IM

Riley Hickman

2:28.32

1:55.00

Grino, Dahlgren, Meraz, Huang

200 Free Relay

Chordas, Newman, Barr, Mulhaupt

1:57.28

2:09.29

Kos, Vong, Bennets, Lapuz (15)

200 Medley Relay

Spiritosanto, Christo, Villasenor, Jones

2:08.63

 

 

11 & 12 Records

Female

Events

Male

24.88

Emily Wells (16)

50 Free

Tucker Fisk

23.61

55.25

Emily Wells (16)

100 Free

Riley Hickman

51.48

1:58.33

Chenoa Devine

200 Free

Riley Hickman

1:51.40

5:12.57

Chenoa Devine

500 Free

Riley Hickman

4:54.82

10:42.03

Chenoa Devine

1000 Free

Riley Hickman

10:25.80

17:41.06

Chenoa Devine

1650 Free

Riley Hickman

17:21.62

27.55

Denali Knapp

50 Back

Luca Urlando (15)

27.17

1:00.01

Denali Knapp

100 Back

Tucker Fisk

57.81

2:10.34

Isabella Urlando (16)

200 Back

Luca Urlando (15)

2:06.77

31.50

Grace Lapuz (15)

50 Breast

Eric Mulhaupt

30.05

1:07.32

Grace Lapuz (15)

100 Breast

Eric Mulhaupt

1:07.03

2:26.31

Grace Lapuz (15)

200 Breast

Riley Hickman

2:26.14

27.86

Valarie Vong (16)

50 Fly

Luca Urlando (15)

25.69

1:01.84

Isabelle Meraz (16)

100 Fly

Luca Urlando (15)

56.71

2:14.80

Tara Halsted

200 Fly

Luca Urlando (15)

2:06.66

1:03.18

Emma Barksdale

100 IM

Luca Urlando (15)

59.12

2:11.39

Emma Barksdale

200 IM

Riley Hickman

2:07.35

4:37.66

Grace Lapuz (16)

400 IM

Luca Urlando (15)

4:33.30

1:41.12

Wells, Van De Heetkamp, Lin, E. Dahlgren (16)

200 Free Relay

Newman, Chordas, Higgins,Mulhaupt

1:43.46

3:42.63

Turner, Dahlgren, Vong, Wells (16)

400 Free Relay

Newman, Barr, Chordas, Mulhaupt

3:45.04

1:52.26

E. Dahlgren, Vong, Turner, Wells (16)

200 Medley Relay

Cutler, Nabeta, Mahmoud, Lanting (16)

1:56.57

4:10.02

Urlando, Huang, Turner, Wells (16)

400 Medley Relay

Chordas, Mulhaupt, Newman, Barr

4:14.81

 

 

13 & 14 Records

Female

Events

Male

24.14

Paige Maynard

50 Free

Riley Hickman

21.48

52.41

Paige Maynard

100 Free

Riley Hickman

47.22

1:49.61

Chenoa Devine

200 Free

Riley Hickman

1:42.33

4:49.18

Chenoa Devine

500 Free

Riley Hickman

4:40.14

9:54.51

Chenoa Devine

1000 Free

Keenan Newman

9:51.19

16:32.25

Chenoa Devine

1650 Free

Connor Daniels (16)

16:22.29

55.91

Denali Knapp

100 Back

Luca Urlando (16)

51.89

2:01.61

Tara Halsted

200 Back

Luca Urlando (16)

1:53.48

1:04.92

Zoë Cosgrove (15)

100 Breast

Matt Whittle

58.51

2:22.67

Corie Calfee

200 Breast

Matt Whittle

2:07.39

56.55

Zoë Cosgrove (15)

100 Fly

Luca Urlando (16)

51.70

2:04.71

Joanna Curry

200 Fly

Luca Urlando (16)

1:55.08

2:06.22

Emma Barksdale

200 IM

Luca Urlando (16)

1:56.10

4:23.09

Chenoa Devine

400 IM

Luca Urlando (16)

4:07.94

1:41.87

P.Maynard, E.Barksdale, V.Crow, C.Devine

200 Free Relay

Urlando, Ton, Daniels, Swift (16)

1:33.42

3:45.50

Pratt, D'Amico, Kubiak, Porter

400 Free Relay

Swift, Daniels, Fitch, Urlando (16)

3:24.50

7:56.22

Peters, Lapuz, Freeworth, Yule (16)

800 Free Relay

Swift, Daniels, Ton, Urlando (16)

7:17.49

1:49.34

Knapp, Walser, Calfee, Collins

200 Medley Relay

Urlando, Swift, Daniels, Ton (16) 

1:41.69

4:02.64

Houck, Lapuz, Yule, Peters (16)

400 Medley Relay

D Alvarez, T Fisk, C Wright, N Masson

3:55.49

 

 

15 & 16 Records

Female

Events

Male

23.51

Alex Rieger

50 Free

Jake Allen

20.63

50.93

Denali Knapp

100 Free

Riley Hickman

45.28

1:49.96

Chenoa Devine (13)

200 Free

Riley Hickman

1:38.27

4:49.40

Chenoa Devine (14)

500 Free

Riley Hickman (13)

4:34.01

9:50.57

Chenoa Devine (14)

1000 Free

Keenan Newman

9:37.98

16:20.33

Chenoa Devine (14)

1650 Free

Keenan Newman

16:17.72

54.17

Zoë Cosgrove (16)

100 Back

Tucker Fisk

50.51

1:57.83

Tara Halsted

200 Back

Ryan Jones

1:49.73

1:03.23

Kathleen Benjamin

100 Breast

Matt Whittle

55.68

2:18.77

Corie Calfee

200 Breast

Matt Whittle

2:01.02

53.93

Paige Maynard

100 Fly

Matt Whittle

48.98

1:58.92

Paige Maynard

200 Fly

Derek Jansen

1:56.21

2:01.76

Emma Barksdale (13)

200 IM

Matt Whittle

1:50.25

4:17.75

Beverly Nguyen

400 IM

Keenan Newman

3:58.88

1:36.77

Knapp, Walser, Collins, Calfee

200 Free Relay

Kessler, Norris, Uriu, Smith

1:32.28

3:32.18

Knapp, Collins, Walser, Calfee

400 Free Relay

McNeil, Newman, Jones, Smith

3:17.77

7:50.96

Knapp, Collins, Walser, Calfee

800 Free Relay

McNeil, Jansen, Jones, Smith

7:24.21

1:46.06

Knapp, Walser, Calfee, Collins

200 Medley Relay

Hickman, Pun, Abernethy, Li

1:34.86

3:52.83

Collins, Walser, Calfee, Knapp

400 Medley Relay

Jones, Nishiyama, McNeil, Smith

3:41.28

 

 

17 & 18 Records

Female

Events

Male

23.29

Amanda Larsen

50 Free

Jake Allen

20.35

50.88

Denali Knapp & Paige Maynard

100 Free

Jake Allen

44.72

1:48.34

Chenoa Devine (15)

200 Free

Riley Hickman

1:39.02

4:44.32

Chenoa Devine (15)

500 Free

Chris Wieser (13)

4:23.01

10:13.68

Chenoa Devine (15)

1000 Free

Chris Wieser (13)

9:11.75

16:36.18

Chenoa Devine (15)

1650 Free

Chris Wieser (13)

15:18.43

55.01

Tara Halsted

100 Back

Billy Mullis

49.57

1:55.42

Tara Halsted

200 Back

Billy Mullis

1:49.64

1:02.87

Emma Barksdale (14)

100 Breast

Matt Whittle

55.29

2:13.66

Emma Barksdale (15)

200 Breast

Matt Whittle (13)

1:57.75

54.16

Paige Maynard (14)

100 Fly

Matt Whittle (13)

48.26

1:58.02

Paige Maynard (14)

200 Fly

Matt Abernethy

1:51.91

2:00.95

Emma Barksdale (15)

200 IM

Keenan Newman

1:48.40

4:12.86

Emma Barksdale (15)

400 IM

Brian Spiritosanto

4:00.89

1:44.66

Cross, Larsen, DeNise, Feeney

200 Free Relay

Mendoza, Kime, Leachman, Dugan

1:25.66

3:53.09

Smith, Feeney, Martin, Watanabe

400 Free Relay

Kessler, Norris, Smith, Uriu

3:23.78

 

 

800 Free Relay

Erba, Reed, Smith, Flannery

7:47.97

1:46.99

Barr, Heal, Kerlin, Lallande

200 Medley Relay

Mullis, Whittle, Beynars, Block (13)

1:34.88

3:53.09

Smith, Feeney, Martin, Watanabe

400 Medley Relay

Norris, Westergaard, Uriu, Kessler

3:52.28

 

 

Open/Senior

Female

Events

Male

23.29

Amanda Larsen

50 Free

Jake Allen

20.35

50.88

Denali Knapp & Paige Maynard

100 Free

Jake Allen

44.72

1:48.34

Chenoa Devine (15)

200 Free

Riley Hickman (13)

1:38.27

4:44.32

Chenoa Devine (15)

500 Free

Chris Wieser (13)

4:23.01

9:54.51

Chenoa Devine (13)

1000 Free

Chris Wieser (13)

9:11.75

16:32.25

Chenoa Devine (13)

1650 Free

Chris Wieser (13)

15:18.43

54.17

Zoë Cosgrove (16)

100 Back

Billy Mullis

49.57

1:55.42

Tara Halsted

200 Back

Billy Mullis

1:49.64

1:02.87

Emma Barksdale (14)

100 Breast

Matt Whittle

55.29

2:13.66

Emma Barksdale (15)

200 Breast

Matt Whittle (13)

1:57.75

53.93

Paige Maynard

100 Fly

Matt Whittle (13)

48.26

1:58.02

Paige Maynard

200 Fly

Keenan Newman

1:52.65

2:00.95

Emma Barksdale (15)

200 IM

Keenan Newman

1:48.40

4:12.86

Emma Barksdale (15)

400 IM

Keenan Newman

3:58.88

1:34.28

Rieger, Giggey, Barksdale, Maynard (13)

200 Free Relay

Whittle, Pun, Abernethy, Hickman (13)

1:23.26

3:22.42

Menzmer, Barksdale, Maynard, Pinson

400 Free Relay

Hickman, Dickens, Wright, Fisk (15)

3:04.34

7:20.31

Pinson, Barksdale, Curry, Devine

800 Free Relay

Hickman, Abernethy, Mullis, Wieser (13)

6:40.99

1:43.35

Curry, Barksdale, Menzmer, Maynard

200 Medley Relay

Mullis, Pun, Whittle, Hickman

1:30.12

3:43.59

Curry, Barksdale, Maynard, Pinson

400 Medley Relay

Mullis, Pun, Whittle, Hickman (13)

3:22.89